today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Foundation Academy Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Colonial High School vs Colonial Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Foundation Academy Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Gateway High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Timber Creek Invitational Away 1001 Avalon Park S Blvd,, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Gateway High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Gateway High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer St. Cloud High School Away 2000 Bulldog Ln, St Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Wekiva High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Wekiva High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer St. Cloud High School Away 2000 Bulldog Ln, St Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling State Dual Championships Away 420 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Kissimmee-Osceola High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Edgewater High School Away 3100 Edgewater Dr., Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Edgewater High School Away 3100 Edgewater Dr., Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Kissimmee-Osceola High School vs Osceola High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling State Dual Championships Conference Game Away 420 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions TBA
Girls Varsity Wrestling Lady Bear Classic Away 1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions 9:30 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Away 2100 Summerfield Rd, Orlando FL 32792 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Bishop Moore Catholic High School Away 3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Bishop Moore Catholic High School Away 3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School @ Winter Park High School Away 2100 Summerfield Rd, Orlando FL 32792 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Freedom v/s Evans Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Freedom v/s Evans Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Senior Night Home 4949 Silver Star Road, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Deland High School Away 800 N. Hill Ave., Deland FL 32724 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Brantley High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Deland High School Away 800 N. Hill Ave., Deland FL 32724 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Lake Brantley High School vs Lake Brantley High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer West Orange High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer West Orange High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling George Jenkins IBT Away 6000 Lakeland Highlands Rd, Lakeland FL 33813 Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Timber Creek High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Orlando Christian Prep @ Orlando Christian Prep Away 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling George Jenkins IBT Away 6000 Lakeland Highlands Rd, Lakeland FL 33813 Get Directions 8:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School vs Lake Nona Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Celebration High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Away 2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Celebration High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Celebration High School Home 2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando @ University Away 2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL Get Directions 7:30 pm