today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Basketball Master's Academy Away The Master's Academy
1500 Lukas Ln, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Maynard Evans High School Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Road, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
12:30 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd,, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Wekiva High School Away Wekiva High School
2501 Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Wekiva High School Away Wekiva High School
2501 Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Dr. Phillips High School Metro Game Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:30 pm Tie 1 - 1
Girls Varsity Soccer Maynard Evans High School Varsity Only Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Road, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball The Master'S Academy High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball The Master'S Academy High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Conference Game Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd,, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Oak Ridge High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Poinciana High School Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Oak Ridge High School Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Poinciana High School Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School District Game Conference Game Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd,, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Oviedo High School Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Oviedo High School Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Orlando FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball East River High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Olympia High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Olympia High School Metro Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 2 - 1
Girls Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Orlando FL 32792 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball East River High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Tohopekaliga High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Tohopekaliga High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Tohopekaliga High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball East River High School Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Jones High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer West Orange High School Away West Orange High school
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Jones High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer West Orange High School Metro Game Away West Orange High school
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 2 - 1
Girls Varsity Basketball East River High School Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Tba Metro vs Florida Challenge vs TBD Away Apopka High School
555 Martin St,, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Olympia High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High School Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer South Lake High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 5 - 1
Girls Varsity Soccer Olympia High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High School Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Celebration High School Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd., Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Edgewater High School Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr., Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Tohopekaliga High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Edgewater High School Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr., Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Away University High school
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball University High School - Orlando Away University High school
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Osceola High School Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Osceola High School Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball South Lake High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Cypress Creek High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High School Home Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Bethany Christian High School Away Bethany Christian School
1100 Dorchester Ave., Melbourne FL 32904 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Oak Ridge High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School District Quarter Final Conference Game Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd,, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 3 - 2
Boys Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge High School Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball University High School - Orlando Home University High school
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Mary High School Away Lake Mary High School
655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd., Lake Mary FL 32746 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball University High school Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Mary High School Away Lake Mary High School
655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd., Lake Mary FL 32746 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball University High school Senior Night Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm