today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Ocoee High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Osceola High School Away Osceola High School
420 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee FL 34741 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Teams N/A JV St. Cloud Tournament Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Tennis Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Away University High school
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Boone High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Dr. Phillips High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Boone High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Gateway High School Conference Game Away Bob Makinson Aquatic Center
2204 Denn John Ln., Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd,, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Boone High School Conference Game Away Boone High School
1000 Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Boone High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Tohopekaliga Away Tohopekaliga High School
3675 Boggy Creek Road, Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd., Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Lake Nona High School Conference Game Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd., Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse South Lake High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Boone High School Away Wadeview Pool
2177 S Summerlin Avenue, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball The First Academy Away The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W. Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 19 - 7
Boys Varsity Volleyball Colonial High School Conference Game Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Oak Ridge High School Conference Game Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W. Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 14 - 7
Girls Varsity Lacrosse South Lake High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Boone High School Away Ft. Gatlin Recreation Complex
2009 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Boone High School Away Ft. Gatlin Recreation Complex
2009 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Boone High School Home Boone High School
1000 Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Boone High School Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Mt. Dora Meet Away Mount Dora Christian Academy
301 W 13th Ave, Mt. Dora FL 32757 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Jones High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Jones High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Colonial High School Home Osprey Park
5100 Town Center Blvd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Colonial High School Home Osprey Park
5100 Town Center Blvd., Hunters FL 32837 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd., Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football University High School - Orlando Home University High school
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL Get Directions
6:00 pm Tie 6 - 6
Boys Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Timber Creek High School Senior Night Home YMCA Aquatics Center I-Drive
8422 International Dr, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football University High School - Orlando Home University High school
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Lake Howell Meet Away Lake Howell High
4200 Dike Rd., Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Bishop Moore Catholic High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Bishop Moore Catholic High School Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball East River High School Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball East River High School Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Venice High School Conference Game Away Venice High School
1 Indian Avenue, Venice FL 34285 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse University High School - Orlando Away University High school
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse University High School - Orlando Away University High school
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tba Jungle King Tournament Away Cardinal Gibbons High School
2900 NE 47th Street, Fort Lauderdale FL 33308 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tba Jungle King Tournament Away Cardinal Gibbons High School
2900 NE 47th Street, Fort Lauderdale FL 33308 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track Lake Mary Meet Away Lake Mary High School
655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd., Lake Mary FL 32746 Get Directions
10:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Oak Ridge High School Conference Game Home Osprey Park
5100 Town Center Blvd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Oak Ridge High School Conference Game Home Osprey Park
5100 Town Center Blvd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Saint Cloud High School St. Cloud High School Conference Game Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Saint Cloud High School St. Cloud High School Conference Game Home St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Celebration High School Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd., Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 8 - 6
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Celebration High School Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd., Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd., Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball East River High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo East River High School Conference Game Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Spruce Creek High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Spruce Creek High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Horace Mann High School Away Austin Tindall Sports Complex
4100 Boggy Creek Rd., Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lake Highland Preparatory School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tba Orlando Classic Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd., Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Lake Nona High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lyman High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lyman High School Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tba Orlando Classic Home Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
TBA